Members

  Views:

List of the members of the CSO Anti-Corruption Coalition

 

# Names of the CSOs and the Media Outlets
Yerevan
1. “Armenian Lawyers’ Association” NGO
2. “Union of Information Technology Enterprises” Union of Legal Entities
3. “Communities Association of Armenia” Union of Legal Entities
4. “Small and Medium Enterprises Cooperation Association” NGO
5. “ArmComedy” Cultural NGO
6. “Elegy” Cultural NGO
7. Foundation for Equal Opportunities
8. Information Training Center for Local Self-Government Development
9. “Social Propaganda” NGO
10. “Progress” Center for Social Research NGO
11. The Law Foundation of Armenia
12. Foundation for Small and Medium Businesses
13. International Center for Human Development (ICHD)
14. “European Movement of Armenia” NGO
15. Human Dignity and Peace Foundation
16. “Zartonk-89” Benevolent NGO
17. “Student Council of the Armenian Diaspora” Student NGO
18. “Harmony” NGO for Civil Society Support
19. “Areg” Scientific Cultural Youth Association” NGO
20. “Astghik” Disabled Children’s Parents Association” NGO
21. “Disaster Management and Public Awareness Center” NGO
22. “Youth Problems Research Association” Humanitarian Studies NGO
23. U.S. Alumni Association of Armenia (USAAA)
24. “Nran Tsar” (Pomegranate Tree) Armenian Young Women’s Christian Association” NGO
25. “Swiss Alumni Association” NGO
26. “CIVITAS – Armenian Center for Democratic Education” NGO
27. “Center for Social Technologies” NGO
28. “TATEVIK” Benevolent NGO
29. “Democracy and Election Procedures” International Center NGO
30. “Professionals for Civil Society” NGO
31. “Legally Aware Generation” human rights NGO
32. “Araza” Benevolent NGO
33. “Public Network” for Cooperation with State Authorities informal association of legal entities
34. “Association of Accountants of  SME of Armenia” NGO
35. “European Business Association” NGO
36. “Armenian UN Association”  NGO
37. “Civil Voice” NGO
38. “Armenian Young Lawyers’ Association” NGO
39.  “Association of Audio Visual Reporters” NGO
40. “Armenian Association of Young Doctors” NGO
41. “Journalists for human rights” NGO
42. “Civil Society Institute” NGO
43. “Economic Rights Center” NGO
Shirak Marz
44. “Araks Center” Benevolent NGO
45. “Center of Community Initiatives and Advocacy” NGO
46. “TSOLINEH” Benevolent Cultural Human Rights Protection NGO
47. “Flora” Young Women`s Christian Association NGO in Gyumri
49. “Sacred Land” Benevolent NGO
49. “Kantegh” Children’s and Youth NGO of Gyumri
50. “Meghvik” Youth NGO
51. “Reform and Development” Human Rights NGO of Shirak marz
52. “New Sight” Centre of Civil Society” NGO
53. “Hatsik” Community center” NGO of Hatsik
54. “LogoS” Youth NGO
55. “Students’ Legal Advice” Legal Clinic NGO
Syunik Marz
56. “Rainbow” Leaders’ Educational Center” NGO
57. “Shushan” Women’s Support NGO
58. “Teachers of Kapan” NGO
59. Kapan Aarhus Center
60. “Kapan Small farmers Association” NGO
61. “Return” Youth Civic Movement” NGO
62. “Kapan Women’s Resource Center” NGO
63. “Law for the Rule of Law” NGO
Lori Marz
64. “Armenian Constitutional Rights Protective Center” NGO
65. “Selen” Club of Journalists” NGO
66. “LORU MIG” TV
67. “Union of Lorians” Benevolent NGO
68. “Maymekh” NGO
69. “Spitak Helsinki Group” NGO
Tavush Marz
70. “Tavush Youth Center” NGO
71. “Dealnet Service” Educational NGO
Ararat Marz
72. “Together” NGO for Protection of Rights of People with Disabilities
73. “Angel” Youth NGO
74. “Erkragorts” Newspaper
75. “Kolson” Youth NGO
76. “Greens of Ararat Marz” NGO
77. “Ararat Marz Killed and Wounded Freedom Fighters Families’ Support” NGO
78. “Women’s Council of Ararat City” NGO
79. “Aarhus” Ararat Regional Environmental Information Center
80. “Sustainable Development of Rural Communities” NGO
81. “Hayrenik” (Motherland) Women’s Benevolent NGO
Armavir Marz
82. “Family Supporting Center of Armavir” Social Economic NGO
83.  “Nur” Disabled Children’s Rights Protection NGO
84. “Huysi Metsamor” NGO
Gegharkunik Marz
85. “Areguni” Social Development NGO
86. “Gavar Business Center” NGO
87. “Friendship” Women’s Council of National Minorities” NGO
88. “Geghama” Youth Regional Association” NGO
89. “Qyavar” TV
90. “Council of Disabled from Childhood and Maternity” NGO
91. “Tskhani Tsukh” Benevolent NGO
92. “Regional Development and Research Center” NGO
93. “Bari Huys” (Good Hope) Social NGO for Health Support to Children with Disabilities
94. “Russian Community of Gavar” NGO
95. “Decent Generation” NGO
96. NGO for Sustainable Development Initiatives “Astghatsolq”

 

 

Լրահոս

Հետևեք մեզ Facebook-ում

  Պատուհանը կփակվի 6 վայրկյանից...   Փակել